ESKİŞEHİR İLİNDE OYNANACAK OLAN MÜSABAKALARIN HAKEM-GÖZLEMCİ LİSTESİ
20190029

Ana Sayfa


KnoTARİHHAFTASAATSAHAKÜMEEV.SAH.TAKIMMİS.TAKIMHAKEM1.YRD.HAKEM2.YRD.HAKEMDRD.HAKEMGÖZLEMCİ
904216.02.2019 13:00OsmangaziU-14İDMANGÜCÜ SPORKURTULUŞ SPORZEKİ DEMİRHAN KUVET-41885----
904316.02.2019 14:30OsmangaziU-14ODUNPAZARI BLD.SPORESK.DEMİRSPORGÖKAY TÜRKMEN-43345----
904416.02.2019 15:00BEHİÇ ERKİNU-14ÇAMLICA SPORBÜYÜKDEREALPEREN BARUT-43354----
904516.02.2019 12:00HASAN DOĞANU-16ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİÖRNEK SPOREDİS ACARTÜRK-30636EMRE TAŞTAN-ADAYMELİH ERDOL-ADAY--
904616.02.2019 13:00BEHİÇ ERKİNU-16DSİ BENTSPORBİRLİK SPORYUNUS ÖZALP-41891EMRE CAN ARSLAN-ADAYUMUT AVDAŞ-ADAY--
904716.02.2019 13:00ÜNİVERSİTE EVLERİU-19 1.GENÇODUNPAZARI BLD.SPORANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİHAYDAR YUSUF ERDOĞAN-30642ADNAN YÜCEER-ADAYCİHAD GÜNEŞ-ADAY-ALİ OLGUN-1474
904816.02.2019 15:00ÜNİVERSİTE EVLERİU-19 1.GENÇESK.DEMİRSPORESK.ŞEKERSPORMELİH ALPAK-27816SÜLEYMAN YEŞİLDAĞ-43357MUSA ÇİÇEK-ADAY-İSMAİL UÇAN-2524
904916.02.2019 15:00ABDURRAHMAN TEMELU-19 1.GENÇÖRNEK SPORSAĞLIK SPORERMAN ERİŞEN-22591DİDEM ŞENGÜL-41894MUHAMMET TEMİZEL-ADAY-MEHMET TOPAÇ-6731
905016.02.2019 13:00MUTTALİP SENTETİK2.AMATÖRÇAĞLAR SPORHAVAGÜCÜORKUN OLGUN-40189ÖMER FATİH UZUN-41873ZEYNEP ÇETİN-41892-ÖZLEM YAPAKLAR-5085
905116.02.2019 14:00HASAN DOĞAN2.AMATÖROKLUBALI SPORSEYİTGAZİMESUT AKSOY-17467SEFA YILDIRIM-30648MERT GÜRKAN-41898-GALİP KÖSE-3430
905216.02.2019 13:00ABDURRAHMAN TEMEL2.AMATÖRIŞIK SPOREĞİTİMSPORMUSTAFA EREN AVŞAR-28846SALİH DOĞAN-41236KADİR KÖKEN-41886-BARIŞ ÖNAL-6448
905316.02.2019 15:00MUTTALİP SENTETİK2.AMATÖRADALETSPORGÜNYÜZÜSPORMERT KOREL-40186HÜSEYİN ÖZÇETİN-41877ZEKİ TALHA BİÇER-41895-BİLAL KOKU-4657
905416.02.2019 15:00NECDET YILDIRIMS.AMATÖRYUNUSEMRE SPORKIRKABORAKS SPORİSMAİL ŞENCAN-11669R.UFUK AVDAŞ-26904YUNUS DOĞAN-28857-BAHRİ GÜRCAN-5699
905517.02.2019 14:00OsmangaziU-14ESK.ŞEKERSPORBİRLİK SPORMETİN YILMAZ GÜRFİLİZ-42531----
905617.02.2019 12:30OsmangaziU-14OSMANGAZİ SPORORHANGAZİ SPORFURKAN KURTAY -ADAY----
905717.02.2019 11:00OsmangaziU-14DSİ BENTSPORSAĞLIK SPORSEFA BAŞALAN-43346----
905817.02.2019 11:00HASAN DOĞANU-14EMEK SPORESENTEPE SPORBURAKCAN KASAPOĞLU-42779----
905917.02.2019 13:00HASAN DOĞANU-16SAĞLIK SPORIŞIK SPORABDULLAH YAVUZ-19135ORHAN BURUNAK-ADAYHİCRET ÜNLÜ-ADAY--
906017.02.2019 15:00BEHİÇ ERKİNU-16MALİYE SPORYUNUSEMRE SPORATAHAN BİLEKLER-40195HASAN ŞAMAN-ADAYMELİH SÜLE-Aday--
906117.02.2019 11:00BEHİÇ ERKİNU-16ODUNPAZARI BLD.SPORESK.ŞEKERSPORYİĞİTCAN DOĞAN-ADAYFURKAN AKYOL-ADAYGİZEM ŞİMŞEK-ADAY--
906217.02.2019 15:00HASAN DOĞANU-16ESK.DEMİRSPORHARBİŞ SPORHÜSEYİN GİDER-30649FURKAN KURTULUŞ-ADAYNUSRET DİNKE-ADAY--
906317.02.2019 12:00MUTTALİP SENTETİK2.AMATÖRSEYİTGAZİTUNA SPORİSMAİL GÜLEÇYÜZ-27471TOPRAK ÇAĞLAR-41875ALPER TAHA YURTSEVEN-41879-MUSTAFA KAYGISIZ-5581
906417.02.2019 14:00MUTTALİP SENTETİK2.AMATÖRMAHMUDİYE SPORSULTANDERE SPORHASAN HÜSEYİN SİVRİ-25132GÖKHAN VATANSEVER-30639TOLGA ULUS-42784-YUSUF DOĞAN-5975
906517.02.2019 11:00ABDURRAHMAN TEMEL2.AMATÖRİDMANGÜCÜ SPORÖRNEK SPORKAZIM CANSEVER-42780EREN NAZMİ YILMAZ-42783CANER SAĞAN-43348-SABRİ KÖSE-633
906617.02.2019 13:00ABDURRAHMAN TEMEL2.AMATÖRKAYMAZ SPORŞİRİNTEPE SPORMESUT EREN-20479EREN HADAK-41878OZAN ŞAHİNTÜRK-41896-EMRE KARAER-6256
906717.02.2019 15:00ABDURRAHMAN TEMEL2.AMATÖRADANIR SPORYENİKENTTURGUT EVRAN-19235KAMİL DÖNMEZ-41899ABDURRAHİM AY-43358-METİN GÜNDÜZLER-1466
906817.02.2019 16:00MUTTALİP SENTETİKS.AMATÖRESENTEPE SPORODUNPAZARI BLD.SPORSEMİH KURT-28847R.UFUK AVDAŞ-26904SALİH DOĞAN-41236-VEYSEL ÇETİNER-4063
906917.02.2019 11:00ÜNİVERSİTE EVLERİS.AMATÖRALPAGUT SPOROSMANGAZİ ÜNİV.SÜLEYMAN BAHADIR-40190SEMİH KOCAMAN-27824İLKE AKMAN-27815-ŞAHİN ŞİMŞEK-5873
907017.02.2019 13:00ÜNİVERSİTE EVLERİS.AMATÖRESK.DEMİRSPORHARBİŞ SPORÖZGÜR KÖSE-30641ADEM MAZLUM-30633MUHAMMED AYRIM-41871-UĞUR BEKYÜREK-4493
907117.02.2019 15:00ÜNİVERSİTE EVLERİS.AMATÖRMİHALIÇÇIKSPORMUTTALİPM.KAĞAN BİNGÜL-19155BURAK ÖZER-41889HÜSEYİN ÖZÇETİN-41877-SENDUR PEKER-4066
907217.02.2019 15:00V.HANEFİ DEMİRKOLU-16 AKADEMİESKİŞEHİR SPORBOLU SPORORKUN OLGUN-40189ZEYNEP ÇETİN-41892ADİL EKİN ERDAĞI-43356--
907317.02.2019 13:00BEHİÇ ERKİNBAYANLAR 3.LİGÇAMLICA SPORSOMA ZAFER SPORMELİKE DOĞAN-41872AYŞEGÜL ÇETİNKAYA-42782MUHAMMED HASAN ÇAPAR-43355-RECAİ YAŞAR-1060
907417.02.2019 13:00V.HANEFİ DEMİRKOLU-15ESKİŞEHİR SPORBOLU SPORMELİH ALPAK-27816ENES ARSLAN-41738YUNUS ATEŞ-41801--